Login
Acacia Broomball Canada
Français Contact Us Message Board
2016 World Broomball Championships - Standings
Mens
Mens Red
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Bruno Axemen - CAN7111554949
Balgonie Barons - CAN6211337952
Calgary Cowboys - CAN53010132737
Fred's Tire - USA4308281166
Suisse Broomball - SWI340692734
Saroma Vice - JPN170256319
Mens Blue
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Team Canada / Ottawa Nationals - CAN8011756553
Odessa Renegades - CAN53111441650
Furious Minneapolis Broomball - USA3406151024
Team France - FRA260484139
Italy - ITA1602112545
Saulteaux Warriors - CAN1702104263
Womens
Womens Red
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Amigo - CAN421914512
Wemindji Ice Stars - CAN3228121046
Minnesota United - USA322810816
Crusaders - CAN170273236
Geier Italia - ITA070002928
Womens Blue
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Canadian National Team - CAN5021230212
Minnesota Force - USA422109722
Synergy - CAN421915714
Starlites - CAN4308251142
NWT Rebels - CAN340761418
Mixed
Mixed Yellow
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Broom-shak - CAN10002067634
Manitoba Bison - CAN8201655738
Trojans - CAN53212231740
Australia Gold - Dingoes - AUS64012222720
Yellowknife Coyotes - CAN44210282464
Ontario Coyotes - CAN3328191740
La Ronge Snipers - CAN1702134452
BB Freaks - JPN080036018
Mixed Green
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Team Canada/Mislead - CAN7101455534
Nova Scotia Nor Easters - CAN64012402938
Furnaceguys Kings - CAN54111361846
Hokkaido Black Swans - JPN53010251920
Regina Weezilz - CAN3528231660
Alberta Rage - CAN3417183148
Australia Green - Dingoes - AUS170246112
Italy - ITA080065374
Masters
Masters Grey
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
HPQ Silicon - CAN7001420317
Most Wanted - CAN5111121518
Valley Selects - CAN51111221036
Regina Jackalopes - CAN2415111926
Team Manitoba - CAN260472934
Masters Black
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Saskatchewan Selects - CAN430821822
Eoq Legends - CAN3417141736
Rock - CAN340620953
Monconseiller.ca - CAN232661026
Australia Dingoes - AUS070023232

Tourism Regina
Stay in Regina
SaskEnergy
Acatia Broomball Canada
Tourism Saskatchewan
CBF Important Notices Section

Ballon sur glace Broomball Canada
145 Pacific Avenue
Winnipeg, MB R3B 2Z6
Phone: 204-925-5656 | Fax: (204)925-5792
Ballon sur glace Broomball Canada
Contact Web Administrator
Notice: Broomball Canada contains external links to other web sites and is not responsible for content or the official language of these other web sites.

2018 Ballon sur glace Broomball Canada
Web site engine's code is Copyright © by PHP-Nuke. All Rights Reserved.