Login
Acacia Broomball Canada
Français Contact Us Message Board
2018 Senior & Mixed National Championships - Standings
Elite Men
Mens Blue
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
ON2 - Ottawa Nationals 7001420540
MB - Bisons 52010161240
Patriotes 4308151036
SK2 - Balgonie Barons 070092574
Mens Red
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
ON1 - Lacombe 430891138
QC1 - As de St Coeur de Marie 3406101029
SK1 - Bruno Axemen 3406101144
QC2 - Gladiateurs 250481369
Elite Ladies
Womens
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Eastern Rebels 6101218210
QC - Huskies 6101217225
ON - OSS 430811516
ON2 - Mavericks 250441234
SK - Odessa Storm 240451022
Team MB 060012510
Mixed
Mixed
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
NB/NS - MLF 61012271428
Broom-Shak Becancour 5201026610
QC - Video Clip 52010251140
ON - Windsor Hooligans 2504152854
AB - Xtreme 150231616
SK - Ice Devils 150242448

CO-OP
Glenella Restaurant
St Claude
Mig Insurance
Rolling Plains
The RM of Grey
Tall Boys Grill & Pub
Interlake Auto & Tractor Parts
N3 Sales Inc
Priesentanz General Store
CBF Important Notices Section

Ballon sur glace Broomball Canada
145 Pacific Avenue
Winnipeg, MB R3B 2Z6
Phone: 204-925-5656 | Fax: (204)925-5792
Ballon sur glace Broomball Canada
Contact Web Administrator
Notice: Broomball Canada contains external links to other web sites and is not responsible for content or the official language of these other web sites.

2018 Ballon sur glace Broomball Canada
Web site engine's code is Copyright © by PHP-Nuke. All Rights Reserved.